HDMI 2.1 AOC

HDMI 2.1 AOC

FIBER OPTICS HDMI 2.1 AOC HDMI 2.1 AOC Description:HDMI 2.1 AOC Type:Hybrid Connector:HDMI Type A to A Cable Length:<=100m Application:<=100m External Power:5V Cable OD:5.2mm(MP) Enhanced Audio Return Channel:98Mbit/s based on 13m Transmission bit rate:Support...
USB Type C AOC

USB Type C AOC

FIBER OPTICS USB Type C AOC USB Type C AOC Type:Hybrid Connector:USB Type C to C Cable Length:<=12.5m Cable OD:5.0mm USB3.0 Bit rate:10Gbps USB2.0 Bit rate:480Mbps Power Deliver:N/A ALT Mode:N/A 產品應用 High Speed Interconnect Solution 光纖相關產品 HDMI 2.1 AOC USB Type C...
Dual LC/SC/FC Cable

Dual LC/SC/FC Cable

FIBER OPTICS Dual LC/SC/FC Cable Dual LC/SC/FC Cable OM3 fiber optic cable is designed to accommodate 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 300 meters. OM3 Fiber compatible with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base, or 10GBase, and Fibre Channel. IL & RL requirement. Customized...
LC/SC/FC Cable

LC/SC/FC Cable

FIBER OPTICS LC/SC/FC Cable LC/SC/FC Cable Multi Connector types LC/SC/FC. Simplex, duplex options. IL & RL requirement. Customized specification Application High Speed Interconnect Solution 光纖相關產品 MT to MT MPO to MPO OM3 MPO Fanout cable Dual LC/SC/FC Cable...
MT to MT

MT to MT

FIBER OPTICS MT to MT MT to MT Fiber inside connection. 8 or 12 core available. Customized specification Application High Speed Interconnect Solution 光纖相關產品 MT to MT MPO to MPO OM3 MPO Fanout cable Dual LC/SC/FC Cable LC/SC/FC...